[vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” initial_loading_animation=”none” css=”.vc_custom_1567688726511{background-image: url(https://hongo.themezaa.com/demo-images/2018/11/hongo-1920×900-ph.jpg?id=34503) !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column hongo_column_animation_style=”none” desktop_alignment=”text-center” width=”5/6″ offset=”vc_col-sm-offset-1″][hongo_section_heading hongo_heading_type=”heading-style-5″ hongo_enable_responsive_css=”1″ hongo_heading=”TABLE STYLE 01″ hongo_font_title_setting=”.hongo_font_2024504561{align_lg:text-lg-center},” css=”.vc_custom_1545285101372{margin-bottom: 80px !important;}” responsive_css=”.hongo_responsive_1485937906{margin_bottom_tablet:50px|margin_bottom_mobile:30px},”][vc_column_text]

SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Waist28″-29″30″-31″32″-33″34″-35″36″-37″38″-39″40″-41″
Length14″14.6″17″17.5″18″19″20″
Width12″13″14″15″16″18″19″
Inseam4″5″6″8″9″10″11″

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” initial_loading_animation=”none” css=”.vc_custom_1564469013634{border-top-width: 1px !important;border-top-color: #e8e8e8 !important;border-top-style: solid !important;}”][vc_column hongo_column_animation_style=”fadeIn” desktop_alignment=”text-center” width=”5/6″ hongo_column_animation_delay=”200″ offset=”vc_col-sm-offset-1″ hongo_column_animation_duration=”1200″][hongo_section_heading hongo_heading_type=”heading-style-5″ hongo_enable_responsive_css=”1″ hongo_heading=”TABLE STYLE 02″ hongo_font_title_setting=”.hongo_font_448640189{align_lg:text-lg-center},” css=”.vc_custom_1545285155754{margin-bottom: 80px !important;}” responsive_css=”.hongo_responsive_908384920{margin_bottom_tablet:50px|margin_bottom_mobile:30px},”][vc_column_text]

MEN’S SIZE CHARTSMLXLXXL2XL
Collar141516171819
Shoulder161718192021
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-39
Cuff99.51010.51111.5
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.5
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.5
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.5
Back length303234363840

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]

Skip to content